Filters

Optical Networking Spares

Cisco 15454-OPT-EDFA-24 True Variable Gain Booster Amplifier with Maximum 24-dB Gain

Cisco 15454-OPT-EDFA-24 True Variable Gain Booster Amplifier with Maximum 24-dB Gain

$610.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco® ONS 15454 Multiservice Transport Platform (MSTP) offers enhance...

View full details
$610.00
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1 XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1 XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC

from $35.00
from $15.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
from $35.00
from $15.00
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C XFP -10G MultiRate Full C Band Tuneable DWDM XFP, 50 Ghz, LC

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C XFP -10G MultiRate Full C Band Tuneable DWDM XFP, 50 Ghz, LC

from $350.00
from $89.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
from $350.00
from $89.00
Cisco 15454-M6-LCD LCD and Memory

Cisco 15454-M6-LCD LCD and Memory

from $55.00
from $85.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description LCD Status and Backup Memory Same-Day Shipping Orders pl...

View full details
from $55.00
from $85.00
Cisco 15454-M6-SA Shelf Assembly with Brackets

Cisco 15454-M6-SA Shelf Assembly with Brackets

from $265.00
from $325.00
from $305.00
from $210.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description ONS 15454 M6 Shelf Assembly with brackets Product Specifications ...

View full details
from $265.00
from $325.00
from $305.00
from $210.00
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1 SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITemp

Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1 SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITemp

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
Cisco 15454-M6-DR M6 Chassis Door

Cisco 15454-M6-DR M6 Chassis Door

from $30.00
from $45.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Doors are optional and hence do not come with the shelf assembly. They can...

View full details
from $30.00
from $45.00
Cisco ONS-SI-622-I1 SFP -OC12/STM4 and OC3/STM1 IR, S-4.1, S-1.1, 1310 nm, ITemp

Cisco ONS-SI-622-I1 SFP -OC12/STM4 and OC3/STM1 IR, S-4.1, S-1.1, 1310 nm, ITemp

$8.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
$8.00
Cisco 15454-BLANK Empty Slot Filler Panel

Cisco 15454-BLANK Empty Slot Filler Panel

from $9.00
from $8.00
from $8.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Shelf slot-filler panel, fits any slot in Cisco ONS 15454 ANSI shelf assem...

View full details
from $9.00
from $8.00
from $8.00
Cisco 15454-M6-ECU MSTP 6-Slot ECU Controller Card

Cisco 15454-M6-ECU MSTP 6-Slot ECU Controller Card

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 6 service slot MSTP chassis external cable connections Same-Day Shi...

View full details
3RD PARTY ONS-SI-2G-S1 SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP

3RD PARTY ONS-SI-2G-S1 SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP

$40.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm, ITEMP, LC, Part # 10-1992-02 Same-Da...

View full details
$40.00
Cisco 15454-M2-SA 2 Service Slot MSTP Shelf Assembly

Cisco 15454-M2-SA 2 Service Slot MSTP Shelf Assembly

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description You can mount the Cisco ONS 15454 M2 MSTP in 19-, 21-, or 23-inch racks or...

View full details
Cisco 15454-M2-DR Chassis Door

Cisco 15454-M2-DR Chassis Door

$30.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Doors are optional and hence do not come with the Shelf Assembly. They can...

View full details
$30.00
Cisco 15454-OTU2-XP Ethernet 4-10 Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced Forward Error Correction (E-FEC) Multirate Xponder

Cisco 15454-OTU2-XP Ethernet 4-10 Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced Forward Error Correction (E-FEC) Multirate Xponder

from $300.00
from $1,450.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Product Overview: The 4-port 10 Gigabit Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP)-ba...

View full details
from $300.00
from $1,450.00
CISCO 15454-M6-DC 6 service slot MSTP chassis DC power filter

CISCO 15454-M6-DC 6 service slot MSTP chassis DC power filter

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description DC power module with ANSI and ETSI connectors.   Download Product Datashee...

View full details