Cisco Transceivers

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

$16.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE...

View full details
$16.00
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C XFP -10G MultiRate Full C Band Tuneable DWDM XFP, 50 Ghz, LC

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C XFP -10G MultiRate Full C Band Tuneable DWDM XFP, 50 Ghz, LC

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1 SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITemp

Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1 SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITemp

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
Cisco ONS-SI-622-I1 SFP -OC12/STM4 and OC3/STM1 IR, S-4.1, S-1.1, 1310 nm, ITemp

Cisco ONS-SI-622-I1 SFP -OC12/STM4 and OC3/STM1 IR, S-4.1, S-1.1, 1310 nm, ITemp

$45.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
$45.00
Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m

Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP direct-attach copper cable, 5-meter, passive Product...

View full details
Cisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire

Cisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire

from $45.00
from $55.00
from $96.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 1000BASE-T SFP XCVR MOD CAT5 COP WIRE Product Specifications In...

View full details
from $45.00
from $55.00
from $96.00
Cisco X2-10GB-LR transceiver module for SMF, dual SC connector

Cisco X2-10GB-LR transceiver module for SMF, dual SC connector

$38.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standa...

View full details
$38.00
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mod...

View full details
Cisco SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)

Cisco SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)

$14.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco ® SFP optics for POS and ATM applications plug into a variety of SFP-ba...

View full details
$14.00
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2 XFP - OC-192/STM-64/10GE - 1550 IR2 - SM LC

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2 XFP - OC-192/STM-64/10GE - 1550 IR2 - SM LC

$305.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Ci...

View full details
$305.00
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-C SFP+ -10G MR, Full C Band Tuneable DWDM SFP+, 50 Ghz, LC

Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-C SFP+ -10G MR, Full C Band Tuneable DWDM SFP+, 50 Ghz, LC

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisc...

View full details
Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigab...

View full details
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigab...

View full details
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module

from $40.00
from $175.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Product Specifications Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s ...

View full details
from $40.00
from $175.00
3rd Party ONS-SI-2G-S1 OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm, ITEMP, LC SFP Transceiver

3rd Party ONS-SI-2G-S1 OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm, ITEMP, LC SFP Transceiver

$100.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm, ITEMP, LC, Part # 10-1992-02 Same-Da...

View full details
$100.00
Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1 622MBase OC-12/STM-4 LR LC, 40 Km, 1310 nm SFP Transceiver

Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1 622MBase OC-12/STM-4 LR LC, 40 Km, 1310 nm SFP Transceiver

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The SFP transceiver module is a bidirectional device with a transmitter an...

View full details
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4, 4 Lanes, 850 nm MMF MPO-12 QSFP Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4, 4 Lanes, 850 nm MMF MPO-12 QSFP Transceiver

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules o...