Cisco Transceivers

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C XFP -10G MultiRate Full C Band Tuneable DWDM XFP, 50 Ghz, LC

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C XFP -10G MultiRate Full C Band Tuneable DWDM XFP, 50 Ghz, LC

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX 100BASE-ZX SFP (80km)

Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX 100BASE-ZX SFP (80km)

$70.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 100BASE-ZX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports, 1550 nm wavelength, 80 km over SM...

View full details
$70.00
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1 SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITemp

Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1 SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITemp

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
Cisco ONS-SI-622-I1 SFP -OC12/STM4 and OC3/STM1 IR, S-4.1, S-1.1, 1310 nm, ITemp

Cisco ONS-SI-622-I1 SFP -OC12/STM4 and OC3/STM1 IR, S-4.1, S-1.1, 1310 nm, ITemp

$8.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
$8.00
CISCO ONS-XC-10G-60.6 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1560.61, 100 GHz, LC

CISCO ONS-XC-10G-60.6 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1560.61, 100 GHz, LC

$85.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description XFP Module - The XFP transceiver module is a bidirectional device with a t...

View full details
$85.00
CISCO SFP-25G-SR-S 25GBASE-SR SFP Module

CISCO SFP-25G-SR-S 25GBASE-SR SFP Module

$295.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco® 25GBASE SFP28 (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers cu...

View full details
$295.00
CISCO QSFP-100G-SM-SR 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP Transceiver, 2km over SMF, 10-60C

CISCO QSFP-100G-SM-SR 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP Transceiver, 2km over SMF, 10-60C

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP Transceiver, 2km over SMF, 10-60C Same-Da...

View full details
CISCO DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16GB 10-2666-01, DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP+, 850nm, Short Wave, 16/8/4

CISCO DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16GB 10-2666-01, DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP+, 850nm, Short Wave, 16/8/4

from $55.00
from $25.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco 16-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceivers provide Fibre Channel co...

View full details
from $55.00
from $25.00
CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE

CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE

$20.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The range of Cisco® 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gig...

View full details
$20.00
CISCO WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)

CISCO WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)

$10.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The industry-standard Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is a hot-sw...

View full details
$10.00
CISCO SFP-OC3-IR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach

CISCO SFP-OC3-IR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach

$15.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converte...

View full details
$15.00
CISCO QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 1m

CISCO QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 1m

$40.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The 40-Gigabit QSFP+ transceiver module is a hot-swappable, parallel fiber...

View full details
$40.00
CISCO GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE SMF, 1550nm, DOM

CISCO GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE SMF, 1550nm, DOM

$115.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Ci...

View full details
$115.00
CISCO SFP-10G-BXD-I SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream

CISCO SFP-10G-BXD-I SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream

$300.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I and SFP-10G-BXU-I SFPs operate on a single strand ...

View full details
$300.00
CISCO GLC-GE-100FX ** DO NOT USE** ** DO NOT USE**
100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960

CISCO GLC-GE-100FX ** DO NOT USE** ** DO NOT USE** 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960

from $25.00
from $20.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM appl...

View full details
from $25.00
from $20.00
CISCO ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM XFP - 10GE/10G FC - 850 SR - MM LC

CISCO ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM XFP - 10GE/10G FC - 850 SR - MM LC

$300.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Ci...

View full details
$300.00
CISCO ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM XFP - 10GE/10G FC - 850 SR - MM LC

CISCO ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM XFP - 10GE/10G FC - 850 SR - MM LC

$375.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Ci...

View full details
$375.00
CISCO X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module

CISCO X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module

$4.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco® 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit...

View full details
$4.00