Cisco Transceivers

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 1310 nm

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 1310 nm

CISCO

$85.00

10GBASE SFP+ Modules Data SheetCisco SFP-10G-LR-X. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSF...

View full details
$85.00
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 network transceiver module

Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 network transceiver module

CISCO

$40.00

Refurbished ONSSI2GS1 OC48/STM16 I-16.1 1310NM SM LC ITEMP CLEI WMOTBHTAAACisco ONS-SI-2G-S1

$40.00
Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm

CISCO

$50.00

SFP 1000BASE-SX transceiver moduleCisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface...

View full details
$50.00
CISCO QSFP-40/100-SRBD 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 M

CISCO QSFP-40/100-SRBD 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 M

CISCO

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Same-Day Shipping Orders placed before 4pm EST M-F will ship ...

View full details
CISCO QSFP-40/100-SRBD 100G/40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF

CISCO QSFP-40/100-SRBD 100G/40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF

CISCO

from $1,200.00
from $780.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Same-D...

View full details
from $1,200.00
from $780.00

CISCO VIP-SFP+-10GE-LR Small form-factor pluggable plus transceiver - 10GE LR

CISCO

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Same-Day Shipping Orders placed before 4pm EST M-F will ship ...

View full details
Cisco SFP-OC12-IR1 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1310 nm

Cisco SFP-OC12-IR1 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1310 nm

CISCO

OC-12/STM-4 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelengthCisco SFP-OC12-IR1. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Inter...

View full details

CISCO QSFP-40G-CSR-S 40GBASE-CSR QSFP Module for Duplex MMF

CISCO

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Same-Day Shipping Orders placed before 4pm EST M-F will ship ...

View full details
Cisco 100BASE-X SFP network media converter 1310 nm

Cisco 100BASE-X SFP network media converter 1310 nm

CISCO

GLC-FE-100LX - 100BASE-X SFP For Fast Ethernet SFP PortsCisco 100BASE-X SFP. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm. Compliance in...

View full details
Cisco 100BASE-X SFP network media converter 1310 nm

Cisco 100BASE-X SFP network media converter 1310 nm

CISCO

GLC-FE-100LX - 100BASE-X SFP For Fast Ethernet SFP PortsCisco 100BASE-X SFP. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm. Compliance in...

View full details
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M fibre optic cable 5 m SFP+ Orange

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M fibre optic cable 5 m SFP+ Orange

CISCO

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 5 MeterCisco SFP-10G-AOC5M. Cable length: 5 m, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you ...

View full details

CISCO SFP-10G-T-X 10GBASE-T SFP+ Module for CAT6A cables (up to 30 meters)

CISCO

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Same-Day Shipping Orders placed before 4pm EST M-F will ship ...

View full details

CISCO SFP-10G-LR+ 10GBASE-LR SFP Module

CISCO

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Same-Day Shipping Orders placed before 4pm EST M-F will ship ...

View full details
Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s 918 nm

Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s 918 nm

CISCO

40GBASE-SR-BiDi, duplex MMF, MonitorCisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 40000 Mbit/s, Interface ty...

View full details

CISCO QSFP-100G-FR-S 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100G-FR, 2km SMF, duplex, LC

CISCO

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Same-Day Shipping Orders placed before 4pm EST M-F will ship ...

View full details
Cisco 10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1558.98, 100 GHz, LC network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s 1558.98 nm

Cisco 10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1558.98, 100 GHz, LC network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s 1558.98 nm

CISCO

10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1558.98, 100 GHz, LCCisco 10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1558.98, 100 GHz, LC. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s,...

View full details
Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M fibre optic cable 7 m

Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M fibre optic cable 7 m

CISCO

from $100.00
from $350.00

40GBASE ACTIVE OPTICAL - CABLE 7M INCisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M. Cable length: 7 m Features Cable length 7 m Cable length 7 m

from $100.00
from $350.00
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 850 nm

Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 850 nm

CISCO

$220.00

40GBASE-CSR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF transceiver moduleCisco QSFP-40G-CSR4. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 40000 Mbit/...

View full details
$220.00
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 850 nm

Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 850 nm

CISCO

$200.00

40GBASE-CSR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF transceiver moduleCisco QSFP-40G-CSR4. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 40000 Mbit/...

View full details
$200.00

CISCO ONS-CFP2-WDM 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Pluggable

CISCO

$5,400.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Pluggable Same-Day Shipping ...

View full details
$5,400.00

CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-LR SFP+ LR - COMMERCIAL TEMP

CISCO

$40.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description SFP+ LR - COMMERCIAL TEMP Same-Day Shipping Orders placed bef...

View full details
$40.00
Cisco DS-SFP-GE-T network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s

Cisco DS-SFP-GE-T network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s

CISCO

1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector, DSCisco DS-SFP-GE-T. SFP trans...

View full details