Cisco Transceivers

CISCO QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP 4X10GBASE-SR TRANSCEIVER MOD,

CISCO QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP 4X10GBASE-SR TRANSCEIVER MOD,

$220.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Same-Day Shipping Orders placed before 4pm EST M-F will ship ...

View full details
$220.00
CISCO QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP 4X10GBASE-SR TRANSCEIVER MOD,

CISCO QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP 4X10GBASE-SR TRANSCEIVER MOD,

$200.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description QSFP 4X10GBASE-SR TRANSCEIVER MOD, MPO, 300M Same-Day Shipping ...

View full details
$200.00
CISCO ONS-CFP2-WDM 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Pluggable

CISCO ONS-CFP2-WDM 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Pluggable

$5,400.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Pluggable Same-Day Shipping ...

View full details
$5,400.00
CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-LR SFP+ LR - COMMERCIAL TEMP

CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-LR SFP+ LR - COMMERCIAL TEMP

$40.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description SFP+ LR - COMMERCIAL TEMP Same-Day Shipping Orders placed bef...

View full details
$40.00
CISCO DS-SFP-GE-T Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP, RJ-45

CISCO DS-SFP-GE-T Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP, RJ-45

$10.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP, RJ-45 Same-Day Shipping Orders p...

View full details
$10.00
CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

from $390.00
from $100.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module   Download Product Datasheet Same-Day Shipp...

View full details
from $390.00
from $100.00
CISCO CFP-100G-LR4-WS Cisco Excess - Clean Serial for Cisco SMARTnet

CISCO CFP-100G-LR4-WS Cisco Excess - Clean Serial for Cisco SMARTnet

$1,900.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco Excess - Clean Serial for Cisco SMARTnet Same-Day Shipping ...

View full details
$1,900.00
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

CISCO GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mo...

View full details
CISCO GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP

CISCO GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP

$130.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 1000BASE-ZX SFP Same-Day Shipping Orders placed before 4pm ES...

View full details
$130.00
CISCO XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module

CISCO XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module

$350.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module Same-Day Shipping Orders ...

View full details
$350.00
CISCO SFP-10G-BXD-I SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream

CISCO SFP-10G-BXD-I SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream Same-Day Shipping Ord...

View full details
CISCO GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM

CISCO GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM

$85.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE SMF, 1550nm, DOM Same-Day Shippi...

View full details
$85.00
CISCO XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2 XFP Module

CISCO XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2 XFP Module

$275.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2 XFP Module Same-Day Shipping Orders ...

View full details
$275.00
CISCO SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)

CISCO SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)

from $9.00
from $6.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco ® SFP optics for POS and ATM applications plug into a variety of SFP-b...

View full details
from $9.00
from $6.00
CISCO SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)

CISCO SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)

$12.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco ® SFP optics for POS and ATM applications plug into a variety of SFP-b...

View full details
$12.00
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40G-Base QSFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40G-Base QSFP+ Transceiver Module

$182.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers ...

View full details
$182.00
CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP58.1 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1558.17, 100 GHz, LC

CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP58.1 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1558.17, 100 GHz, LC

$800.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisc...

View full details
$800.00
CISCO ONS-XC-10G-S1 XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR -

CISCO ONS-XC-10G-S1 XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR -

$20.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisc...

View full details
$20.00
CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP58.9 10G MR, EDGE PERF SFP+ 1558.98,

CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP58.9 10G MR, EDGE PERF SFP+ 1558.98,

$850.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisc...

View full details
$850.00
Cisco ONS-SC-2G-30.3 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1530.33nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC

Cisco ONS-SC-2G-30.3 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1530.33nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC

$600.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisc...

View full details
$600.00
CISCO ONS-XC-10G-58.9 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1558.98,

CISCO ONS-XC-10G-58.9 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1558.98,

$220.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisc...

View full details
$220.00
CISCO XFP10GLR-192SR-L Low Power multirate XFP supporting

CISCO XFP10GLR-192SR-L Low Power multirate XFP supporting

$10.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode f...

View full details
$10.00
CISCO WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC

CISCO WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC

$3.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco's industry-standard Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappa...

View full details
$3.00
CISCO ONS-SC-2G-55.7 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1555.75nm, 100

CISCO ONS-SC-2G-55.7 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1555.75nm, 100

$295.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisc...

View full details
$295.00