Cisco Transceivers

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE...

View full details
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C XFP -10G MultiRate Full C Band Tuneable DWDM XFP, 50 Ghz, LC

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C XFP -10G MultiRate Full C Band Tuneable DWDM XFP, 50 Ghz, LC

from $775.00
from $605.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
from $775.00
from $605.00
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-C SFP+ -10G MR, Full C Band Tuneable DWDM SFP+, 50 Ghz, LC

Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-C SFP+ -10G MR, Full C Band Tuneable DWDM SFP+, 50 Ghz, LC

$3,630.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisc...

View full details
$3,630.00
Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module

$126.50

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigab...

View full details
$126.50
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module

$97.50

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigab...

View full details
$97.50
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Product Specifications Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s ...

View full details
3rd Party ONS-SI-2G-S1 OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm, ITEMP, LC SFP Transceiver

3rd Party ONS-SI-2G-S1 OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm, ITEMP, LC SFP Transceiver

$100.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm, ITEMP, LC, Part # 10-1992-02 Same-Da...

View full details
$100.00
Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1 622MBase OC-12/STM-4 LR LC, 40 Km, 1310 nm SFP Transceiver

Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1 622MBase OC-12/STM-4 LR LC, 40 Km, 1310 nm SFP Transceiver

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The SFP transceiver module is a bidirectional device with a transmitter an...

View full details
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4, 4 Lanes, 850 nm MMF MPO-12 QSFP Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4, 4 Lanes, 850 nm MMF MPO-12 QSFP Transceiver

$108.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules o...

View full details
$108.00
Cisco 15454E-SFP-L.16.1 SFP - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC

Cisco 15454E-SFP-L.16.1 SFP - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC

from $100.00
from $150.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description SFP - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC Product Specifications ...

View full details
from $100.00
from $150.00
Cisco 	DS-SFP-FCGE-SW 1-Gbps Ethernet and 1-Gbps/2-Gbps Fibre Channel-SW LC SFP

Cisco DS-SFP-FCGE-SW 1-Gbps Ethernet and 1-Gbps/2-Gbps Fibre Channel-SW LC SFP

$3.50

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Ci...

View full details
$3.50
Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

$6.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco ® SFP optics for POS and ATM applications plug into a variety of SFP-ba...

View full details
$6.00
CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support

CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The range of Cisco® 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gig...

View full details
Cisco 	GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH Long Wavelength Rugged SFP

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH Long Wavelength Rugged SFP

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Int...

View full details
Cisco CFP2-100G-ER4 CFP2 module, 100G for applications >10km

Cisco CFP2-100G-ER4 CFP2 module, 100G for applications >10km

$12,650.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Product Overview: The Cisco® 100GBASE CFP2 modules offer customers 100 Gigab...

View full details
$12,650.00
Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

$24.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco ® SFP optics for POS and ATM applications plug into a variety of SFP-ba...

View full details
$24.00
Cisco 15454-SFP-GE+-LX Multirate LX LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP Transceiver

Cisco 15454-SFP-GE+-LX Multirate LX LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP Transceiver

$35.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Multirate LX LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP Transceiver Same-Day Shipping ...

View full details
$35.00