Cisco Transceivers

CISCO DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC

CISCO DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC

CISCO

from $55.00
from $0.00
from $20.00
from $15.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 16GB 10-2666-01, DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP+, 850nm, Short Wave, 16/8/4 Sa...

View full details
from $55.00
from $0.00
from $20.00
from $15.00
CISCO QSFP-40G-CSR-S 40GBASE-CSR QSFP Module for Duplex MMF

CISCO QSFP-40G-CSR-S 40GBASE-CSR QSFP Module for Duplex MMF

CISCO

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Same-Day Shipping Orders placed before 4pm EST M-F will ship ...

View full details
CISCO SFP-10G-T-X 10GBASE-T SFP+ Module for CAT6A cables (up to 30 meters)

CISCO SFP-10G-T-X 10GBASE-T SFP+ Module for CAT6A cables (up to 30 meters)

CISCO

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Same-Day Shipping Orders placed before 4pm EST M-F will ship ...

View full details
CISCO GLC-FE-T-I 100BASE-T SFP, Industrial Temp

CISCO GLC-FE-T-I 100BASE-T SFP, Industrial Temp

CISCO

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Same-Day Shipping Orders placed before 4pm EST M-F will ship ...

View full details
Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF network media converter 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm

Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF network media converter 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm

CISCO

10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMFCisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Cabling technology: 10GBASE-SR. C...

View full details
Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF network media converter 10000 Mbit/s 1550 nm

Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF network media converter 10000 Mbit/s 1550 nm

CISCO

10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMFCisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Cabling technology: 10GBASE-ER. C...

View full details
Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF network media converter 10000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF network media converter 10000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

CISCO

10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMFCisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Cabling technology: 10GBASE-LR. Connectiv...

View full details
Cisco X2-10GB-ER network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1550 nm

Cisco X2-10GB-ER network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1550 nm

CISCO

1550nm, SMF, 40kmCisco X2-10GB-ER. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: X2. Power consumpti...

View full details
Cisco WS-G5483 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Black

Cisco WS-G5483 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Black

CISCO

from $0.00
from $0.00
from $40.00
from $0.00

Gigabit Interface Converter 1000BASE-T copper GBICCisco WS-G5483. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, N...

View full details
from $0.00
from $0.00
from $40.00
from $0.00
Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-48.51 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1548.51 nm

Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-48.51 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1548.51 nm

CISCO

10GBASE-DWDM, 1548.51nm, XENPAK, (100-GHz ITU grid)Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-48.51. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mb...

View full details
Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-47.72 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1547.72 nm

Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-47.72 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1547.72 nm

CISCO

10GBASE-DWDM, 1547.72nm, XENPAK, (100-GHz ITU grid)Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-47.72. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mb...

View full details
CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-46.92 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm XENPAK

CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-46.92 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm XENPAK

CISCO

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco ® Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) XENPAK pluggable ...

View full details
Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-46.12 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1546.12 nm

Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-46.12 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1546.12 nm

CISCO

10GBASE-DWDM, 1546.12nm, XENPAK, (100-GHz ITU grid)Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-46.12. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mb...

View full details
CISCO CWDM-SFP-1610 CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet

CISCO CWDM-SFP-1610 CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet

CISCO

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Same-Day Shipping ...

View full details
Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1550 network transceiver module 1550 nm

Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1550 network transceiver module 1550 nm

CISCO

Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1550. Wavelength: 1550 nm Performance Wavelength 1550 nm