Cisco SFP+ Transceivers

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ tranceiver module for single mode fibe

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ tranceiver module for single mode fibe

from $90.00
from $220.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Ci...

View full details
from $90.00
from $220.00
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-SR SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp

Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-SR SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp

from $100.00
from $85.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
from $100.00
from $85.00
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigab...

View full details
Cisco FET-10G 10G Line Extender for FEX

Cisco FET-10G 10G Line Extender for FEX

$5.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plu...

View full details
$5.00
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module

from $20.00
from $75.00
from $60.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco ® SFP optics for POS and ATM applications plug into a variety of SFP-ba...

View full details
from $20.00
from $75.00
from $60.00
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description SFP-10G-SR 850nm 10GBe SFP+ Same-Day Shipping Orders placed b...

View full details
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP60.6 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1560.61, 100 GHz, LC

Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP60.6 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1560.61, 100 GHz, LC

$825.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
$825.00
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP59.7 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1559.79, 100 GHz, LC

Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP59.7 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1559.79, 100 GHz, LC

$850.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
$850.00
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP58.1 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1558.17, 100 GHz, LC

Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP58.1 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1558.17, 100 GHz, LC

$800.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
$800.00
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP58.9 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1558.98, 100 GHz, LC

Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP58.9 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1558.98, 100 GHz, LC

$850.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
$850.00
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-C SFP+ -10G MR, Full C Band Tuneable DWDM SFP+, 50 Ghz, LC

Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-C SFP+ -10G MR, Full C Band Tuneable DWDM SFP+, 50 Ghz, LC

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description SFP+ -10G MR, FULL C BAND TUNEABLE DWDM SFP+, 50 Ghz, LC Same-Day S...

View full details