Cisco SFP+ Transceivers

CISCO DS-SFP-FC32G-SW 32 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC

CISCO DS-SFP-FC32G-SW 32 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC

CISCO

from $70.00
from $65.00
from $35.00
from $0.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 32 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC Same-Day Shipping Orders pl...

View full details
from $70.00
from $65.00
from $35.00
from $0.00
CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ tranceiver module for single mode fibe

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ tranceiver module for single mode fibe

CISCO

from $265.00
from $0.00
from $90.00
from $0.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ tranceiver module for single mode fibe Same-...

View full details
from $265.00
from $0.00
from $90.00
from $0.00
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM  10GBASE-LRM 1310nm MMF and SMF SFP+ Module

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm MMF and SMF SFP+ Module

CISCO

from $200.00
from $0.00
from $80.00
from $60.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module   Download Product Datasheet Same-Day Shipp...

View full details
from $200.00
from $0.00
from $80.00
from $60.00
CISCO FET-10G 10G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER

CISCO FET-10G 10G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER

CISCO

from $0.00
from $0.00
from $4.00
from $2.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that pl...

View full details
from $0.00
from $0.00
from $4.00
from $2.00
CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

CISCO

from $75.00
from $60.00
from $9.00
from $7.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco ® SFP optics for POS and ATM applications plug into a variety of SFP-b...

View full details
from $75.00
from $60.00
from $9.00
from $7.00
CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP60.6 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1560.61, 100 GHz, LC

CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP60.6 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1560.61, 100 GHz, LC

CISCO

from $0.00
from $0.00
from $825.00
from $0.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisc...

View full details
from $0.00
from $0.00
from $825.00
from $0.00
CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP59.7 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1559.79, 100 GHz, LC

CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP59.7 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1559.79, 100 GHz, LC

CISCO

from $0.00
from $0.00
from $850.00
from $0.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisc...

View full details
from $0.00
from $0.00
from $850.00
from $0.00
CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP58.1 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1558.17, 100 GHz, LC

CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP58.1 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1558.17, 100 GHz, LC

CISCO

from $0.00
from $0.00
from $800.00
from $0.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisc...

View full details
from $0.00
from $0.00
from $800.00
from $0.00
CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP58.9 10G MR, EDGE PERF SFP+ 1558.98,

CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP58.9 10G MR, EDGE PERF SFP+ 1558.98,

CISCO

from $0.00
from $0.00
from $800.00
from $0.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisc...

View full details
from $0.00
from $0.00
from $800.00
from $0.00
CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-SR SFP+ SR - COMMERCIAL TEMP

CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-SR SFP+ SR - COMMERCIAL TEMP

CISCO

from $220.00
from $0.00
from $100.00
from $0.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisc...

View full details
from $220.00
from $0.00
from $100.00
from $0.00

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed