Cisco SFP Transceivers

3rd Party ONS-SI-2G-S1 OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm, ITEMP, LC SFP Transceiver

3rd Party ONS-SI-2G-S1 OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm, ITEMP, LC SFP Transceiver

$100.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm, ITEMP, LC, Part # 10-1992-02 Same-Da...

View full details
$100.00
Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1 622MBase OC-12/STM-4 LR LC, 40 Km, 1310 nm SFP Transceiver

Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1 622MBase OC-12/STM-4 LR LC, 40 Km, 1310 nm SFP Transceiver

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The SFP transceiver module is a bidirectional device with a transmitter an...

View full details
Cisco 15454E-SFP-L.16.1 SFP - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC

Cisco 15454E-SFP-L.16.1 SFP - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC

from $100.00
from $150.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description SFP - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC Product Specifications ...

View full details
from $100.00
from $150.00
Cisco 	DS-SFP-FCGE-SW 1-Gbps Ethernet and 1-Gbps/2-Gbps Fibre Channel-SW LC SFP

Cisco DS-SFP-FCGE-SW 1-Gbps Ethernet and 1-Gbps/2-Gbps Fibre Channel-SW LC SFP

$3.50

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Ci...

View full details
$3.50
Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

$5.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco ® SFP optics for POS and ATM applications plug into a variety of SFP-ba...

View full details
$5.00
Cisco 	GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH Long Wavelength Rugged SFP

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH Long Wavelength Rugged SFP

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Int...

View full details
Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

$24.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco ® SFP optics for POS and ATM applications plug into a variety of SFP-ba...

View full details
$24.00
Cisco 15454-SFP-GE+-LX Multirate LX LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP Transceiver

Cisco 15454-SFP-GE+-LX Multirate LX LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP Transceiver

$45.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Multirate LX LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP Transceiver Same-Day Shipping ...

View full details
$45.00
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP TwinGig Converter Module

Cisco CVR-X2-SFP TwinGig Converter Module

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco TwinGig Converter Module offers investment protection for 10 Gig...

View full details
Cisco GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

Cisco GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

$4.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interfa...

View full details
$4.00
Cisco ONS-SI-155-SR-MM SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, ITemp

Cisco ONS-SI-155-SR-MM SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, ITemp

$85.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
$85.00
Cisco ONS-SC-OSC-ULH SFP - OC3/STM1/FE Optical Service Channel SFPs ULH - C-Temp

Cisco ONS-SC-OSC-ULH SFP - OC3/STM1/FE Optical Service Channel SFPs ULH - C-Temp

$825.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
$825.00
Cisco ONS-SE-ZE-EL SFP - 10/100/1000 Ethernet BaseT Multi-rate Copper RJ45

Cisco ONS-SE-ZE-EL SFP - 10/100/1000 Ethernet BaseT Multi-rate Copper RJ45

$150.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
$150.00
Cisco ONS-SC-2G-31.9 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1531.90nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC

Cisco ONS-SC-2G-31.9 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1531.90nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC

$1,100.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
$1,100.00
Cisco ONS-SC-2G-30.3 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1530.33nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC

Cisco ONS-SC-2G-30.3 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1530.33nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC

$900.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
$900.00
Cisco ONS-SE-G2F-SX SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850nm - MM - LC

Cisco ONS-SE-G2F-SX SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850nm - MM - LC

$53.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco...

View full details
$53.00
Cisco ONS-SE-100-FX         SFP - 100Mbps Short Reach - 1310nm - MM - LC, EXT-Temp

Cisco ONS-SE-100-FX SFP - 100Mbps Short Reach - 1310nm - MM - LC, EXT-Temp

$33.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisc...

View full details
$33.00
3RD PARTY ONS-SC-2G-59.7-TP SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1559.79NM, 100

3RD PARTY ONS-SC-2G-59.7-TP SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1559.79NM, 100

$100.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1559.79NM, 100 GHz, SM, LC Same-Day Shipping ...

View full details
$100.00