Cisco QSFP Transceivers

CISCO QSFP-100G-SM-SR 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP Transceiver, 2km over SMF, 10-60C

CISCO QSFP-100G-SM-SR 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP Transceiver, 2km over SMF, 10-60C

$600.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP Transceiver, 2km over SMF, 10-60C Same-Da...

View full details
$600.00
CISCO QDD-400G-FR4-S 400G QSFP-DD Transceiver,400G-FR4,Duplex LC,2km Duplex SMF

CISCO QDD-400G-FR4-S 400G QSFP-DD Transceiver,400G-FR4,Duplex LC,2km Duplex SMF

$4,875.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 400G QSFP-DD Transceiver,400G-FR4,Duplex LC,2km Duplex SMF Same-Da...

View full details
$4,875.00
Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m

Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP direct-attach copper cable, 5-meter, passive Product...

View full details
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4, 4 Lanes, 850 nm MMF MPO-12 QSFP Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4, 4 Lanes, 850 nm MMF MPO-12 QSFP Transceiver

from $70.00
from $15.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules o...

View full details
from $70.00
from $15.00
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver

from $170.00
from $215.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers c...

View full details
from $170.00
from $215.00