Filters

Cisco Catalyst Series

Cisco C3KX-PWR-715WAC AC Power Supply for Catalyst 3560X/3750X

Cisco C3KX-PWR-715WAC AC Power Supply for Catalyst 3560X/3750X

$40.00
$40.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description In addition to the above power supplies a 440W DC power supply is availabl...

View full details
$40.00
$40.00
Cisco C3KX-PWR-1100WAC AC Power Supply for Catalyst 3K-X Series

Cisco C3KX-PWR-1100WAC AC Power Supply for Catalyst 3K-X Series

from $120.00
from $40.00
from $25.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description For the Catalyst 3750-X and 3560-X Series Product Specifications ...

View full details
from $120.00
from $40.00
from $25.00
Cisco PWR-C2-1025WAC 1025W AC Config 2 Power Supply

Cisco PWR-C2-1025WAC 1025W AC Config 2 Power Supply

$75.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The 1025-W power supply module is an auto ranging unit that supports input v...

View full details
$75.00
CISCO WS-C3560CG-8PC-S Catalyst 3560C Switch 8 GE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, IP Base  

CISCO WS-C3560CG-8PC-S Catalyst 3560C Switch 8 GE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, IP Base  

$180.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco® Catalyst® 3560-C and 2960-C Series Compact Switches are small f...

View full details
$180.00
CISCO C3850-NM-4-10G CATALYST 3850 4 X 10GE NETWORK MOD

CISCO C3850-NM-4-10G CATALYST 3850 4 X 10GE NETWORK MOD

$1,500.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description CATALYST 3850 4 X 10GE NETWORK MOD Same-Day Shipping Orders p...

View full details
$1,500.00
CISCO WS-C4507R Catalyst 4500 Chassis (7-Slot),fan, no p/s, Red Sup Capable

CISCO WS-C4507R Catalyst 4500 Chassis (7-Slot),fan, no p/s, Red Sup Capable

$25.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series offers nonblocking Layer2/3/4 switching wit...

View full details
$25.00
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base

CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base

from $1,500.00
from $650.00
from $680.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable...

View full details
from $1,500.00
from $650.00
from $680.00
CISCO WS-C3650-48PS-S CATALYST 3650 48 PORT POE 4X1G Uplink IP Base

CISCO WS-C3650-48PS-S CATALYST 3650 48 PORT POE 4X1G Uplink IP Base

$290.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco Catalyst® 3650 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class...

View full details
$290.00
CISCO PWR-C45-1300ACV Catalyst 4500 1300W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE)

CISCO PWR-C45-1300ACV Catalyst 4500 1300W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE)

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Catalyst 4500 1300W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE) Same-Day Shippin...

View full details
CISCO WS-X6324-100FX-MM Catalyst 6000 24-port 100BASE-FX, Enhanced QoS, MT-RJ, MMF

CISCO WS-X6324-100FX-MM Catalyst 6000 24-port 100BASE-FX, Enhanced QoS, MT-RJ, MMF

$35.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Catalyst 6000 24-port 100BASE-FX, Enhanced QoS, MT-RJ, MMF Same-Da...

View full details
$35.00
CISCO WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I CATALYST 2960-XR 48 GIGE POE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite

CISCO WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I CATALYST 2960-XR 48 GIGE POE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite

from $1,375.00
from $1,250.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description CATALYST 2960-XR 48 GIGE POE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite Same-Day Shi...

View full details
from $1,375.00
from $1,250.00
CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-S 48-Port GigE Switch

CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-S 48-Port GigE Switch

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 48-Port GigE Switch Same-Day Shipping Orders placed before 4p...

View full details
CISCO WS-C3560V2-48TS-E Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP + IPS (Enhanced) Image

CISCO WS-C3560V2-48TS-E Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP + IPS (Enhanced) Image

from $75.00
from $60.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The Cisco® Catalyst® 3560 v2 Series is the next-generation energy-efficien...

View full details
from $75.00
from $60.00
CISCO WS-X4597 Catalyst 4507R Fan Tray (Spare)

CISCO WS-X4597 Catalyst 4507R Fan Tray (Spare)

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Catalyst 4507R Fan Tray (Spare) Same-Day Shipping Orders plac...

View full details