PANDUIT CMSTBL ST Adapter Module ST multimode fiber optic adapter with

Condition
$20.00
$7.00
We currently have 10 in stock. We currently have 4 in stock.

Inteleca is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of this manufacturer's products.

ST Adapter Module Black
Panduit ST Adapter Module Black. Product colour: Black, Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST- TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-2 compatible adapters. - Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements. - Compatible with Mini-Com® products for complete modularity. - Choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia ceramic split sleeves to fit specific network requirements; zirconia ceramic split sleeves are recommended for OM3 multimode and OS1/OS2 singlemode applications. - Mini-Com® ST Simplex Adapter Modules are commonly used with Mini-Com® Patch Panels. - ST simplex adapters are also available separately, and in patch panels or fiber adapter panels to provide a complete ST system solution.
Features
Connector 2 ST
Connector 1 ST
Product colour Black

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed