Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 network transceiver module Fiber optic

Condition
$2,170.00
$2,650.00
$2,095.00
We currently have 6 in stock. The product is out of stock The product is out of stock

Inteleca is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of this manufacturer's products.

CPAK-100G-LR4 Transceiver module, 10km SMF
Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported Y
SFP transceiver type Fiber optic

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed