Cisco 15454-LC-LC-2 fibre optic cable 2 m

Condition
$15.00
$9.00
We currently have 309 in stock. We currently have 176 in stock.

Inteleca is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of this manufacturer's products.

2-meter, LC-to-LC single-mode fiber patchcord
Cisco 15454-LC-LC-2. Cable length: 2 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LCCisco pays special attention to its network accessories which are the foundation stone of the whole network system. Cisco cables, adapters and other accessories will never let you down and you can always rely on the superior quality and outstanding reliability. Cisco has a wide range of network cables that will fit even the most extraordinary demands.
Features
Fiber mode structure Single-mode
Connector 2 LC
Connector 1 LC
Cable length 2 m
Operational conditions
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 70 °C

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed