Juniper Transceivers

Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module

Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module

$275.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Juniper Networks devices support a variety of fixed and pluggable transcei...

View full details
$275.00
Juniper 	SRX-SFPP-10G-LR 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver

Juniper SRX-SFPP-10G-LR 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver

$975.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Juniper Networks is the leader in performance-enabling services and suppor...

View full details
$975.00
Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver

Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Juniper Networks devices support a variety of fixed and pluggable transcei...

View full details
Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

$215.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Juniper Networks devices support a variety of fixed and pluggable transcei...

View full details
$215.00
Juniper 740-011607 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver

Juniper 740-011607 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 10GBASE-LR Transceiver Same-Day Shipping Orders placed before...

View full details
JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER

JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER

$25.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER Same-Day Shipping Orders placed b...

View full details
$25.00
Juniper XFP-10GE-S 10GBASE-SR Transceiver

Juniper XFP-10GE-S 10GBASE-SR Transceiver

$70.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 10GBASE-SR TRANSCEIVER Same-Day Shipping Orders placed before...

View full details
$70.00