Juniper Networks

JUNIPER EX4300-48T 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 350 W AC PS  (QSFP+ DAC for
Virtual Chassis ordered separately)

JUNIPER EX4300-48T 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 350 W AC PS  (QSFP+ DAC for Virtual Chassis ordered separately)

from $975.00
from $700.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 350 W AC PS  (QSFP+ DAC for Virtual Cha...

View full details
from $975.00
from $700.00
JUNIPER SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP SRX650 System with SRE 6, 645W AC POE PSU Includes 4 onboard 10/100/1000Base-T ports, 2GB DRAM, 2GB CF, 247W POE power, Fan Tray with Fans and Power Cord

JUNIPER SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP SRX650 System with SRE 6, 645W AC POE PSU Includes 4 onboard 10/100/1000Base-T ports, 2GB DRAM, 2GB CF, 247W POE power, Fan Tray with Fans and Power Cord

$100.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description SRX650 Services Gateway with SRE 6, 645 W AC PoE PSU; includes 4 onboard 10/1...

View full details
$100.00

JUNIPER BTI BP3AM1DE-07 FP: DWDM ER, Channel 7 (1554.94nm)

$35.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Juniper Networks devices support a variety of fixed and pluggable transcei...

View full details
$35.00
JUNIPER SRX550-645AP 6-slot Services Gateway Appliance

JUNIPER SRX550-645AP 6-slot Services Gateway Appliance

from $100.00
from $175.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The SRX550 Services Gateway delivers a single, consolidated, advanced bran...

View full details
from $100.00
from $175.00
JUNIPER EX-UM-4SFP 4-port GbE SFP Uplink Module 711-021270

JUNIPER EX-UM-4SFP 4-port GbE SFP Uplink Module 711-021270

$30.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 4-port GbE SFP Uplink Module 711-021270 Same-Day Shipping Ord...

View full details
$30.00
JUNIPER EX4200-24F-TAA Trade Agreement Act-compliant 24-port  100BASE-FX/1000BASE-X SFP + 320 W AC PSU.
Includes 50cm Virtual Chassis cable.

JUNIPER EX4200-24F-TAA Trade Agreement Act-compliant 24-port 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-X SFP + 320 W AC PSU. Includes 50cm Virtual Chassis cable.

$170.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description EX4200 Ethernet switches are compact, fixed-configuration access and aggre...

View full details
$170.00
JUNIPER XFP-10GE-SR 10GbE short reach multimode pluggable interface.

JUNIPER XFP-10GE-SR 10GbE short reach multimode pluggable interface.

$20.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Juniper Networks devices support a variety of fixed and pluggable transcei...

View full details
$20.00
JUNIPER SRX1K3K-NP-2XGE-SFPP SRX3000 line Network Processing and I/O Card

JUNIPER SRX1K3K-NP-2XGE-SFPP SRX3000 line Network Processing and I/O Card

from $180.00
from $200.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description SRX3000 line Network Processing and I/O Card Same-Day Shipping ...

View full details
from $180.00
from $200.00
JUNIPER MIC-3D-8OC3-2OC12-ATM MIC. 8XOC3.2XOC12 ATM MIC

JUNIPER MIC-3D-8OC3-2OC12-ATM MIC. 8XOC3.2XOC12 ATM MIC

from $2,500.00
from $3,200.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description MIC. 8XOC3.2XOC12 ATM MIC Same-Day Shipping Orders placed bef...

View full details
from $2,500.00
from $3,200.00
JUNIPER EX-UM-2X4SFP-M 2-port 10GbE SFP+ / 4-port GbE SFP Uplink Module with MACsec 611-047152

JUNIPER EX-UM-2X4SFP-M 2-port 10GbE SFP+ / 4-port GbE SFP Uplink Module with MACsec 611-047152

$80.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 2-port 10GbE SFP+ / 4-port GbE SFP Uplink Module with MACsec 611-047152 ...

View full details
$80.00
JUNIPER QFXC08 8-slot Chassis

JUNIPER QFXC08 8-slot Chassis

$3,200.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 8-slot Chassis Same-Day Shipping Orders placed before 4pm ES...

View full details
$3,200.00
JUNIPER QFX3100-NM-4GE 4-port SFP Network Interface Card

JUNIPER QFX3100-NM-4GE 4-port SFP Network Interface Card

$100.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 4-port SFP Network Interface Card Same-Day Shipping Orders pl...

View full details
$100.00
JUNIPER QFX3100 QFabric Director

JUNIPER QFX3100 QFabric Director

from $510.00
from $485.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description QFabric Director Same-Day Shipping Orders placed before 4pm E...

View full details
from $510.00
from $485.00
JUNIPER EX9200-SF EX9200. SWITCH FABRIC MODULE

JUNIPER EX9200-SF EX9200. SWITCH FABRIC MODULE

$310.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description EX9200. SWITCH FABRIC MODULE Same-Day Shipping Orders placed ...

View full details
$310.00
JUNIPER EX4550-EM-8XT EX4550.8 PORT 100M/1G/10G BASE T EXP MOD

JUNIPER EX4550-EM-8XT EX4550.8 PORT 100M/1G/10G BASE T EXP MOD

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description EX4550.8 PORT 100M/1G/10G BASE T EXP MOD Same-Day Shipping Or...

View full details
JUNIPER EX8200-PWR-AC2K AC Power Supply, 2000W at 220V (1200W at 110V) redundant (AC power cords sold separately)

JUNIPER EX8200-PWR-AC2K AC Power Supply, 2000W at 220V (1200W at 110V) redundant (AC power cords sold separately)

$55.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description AC Power Supply, 2000W at 220V (1200W at 110V) redundant (AC power cords sol...

View full details
$55.00
JUNIPER EX4200-24PX EX4200. 24-PORT GBASET POE-PLUS

JUNIPER EX4200-24PX EX4200. 24-PORT GBASET POE-PLUS

$80.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The EX4200 line of Ethernet switches, designed for access and aggregation ...

View full details
$80.00
JUNIPER EX4200-24P EX 4200, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE, 600W AC PS

JUNIPER EX4200-24P EX 4200, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE, 600W AC PS

$70.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description EX4200 switches with Virtual Chassis technology combine the availability a...

View full details
$70.00