Juniper Networks

JUNIPER SRX1K-PWR-AC AC power supply for SRX1400

JUNIPER SRX1K-PWR-AC AC power supply for SRX1400

$100.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description AC power supply for SRX1400 Same-Day Shipping Orders placed b...

View full details
$100.00
JUNIPER BT7A07BA-I02 4D ROADM (I02)

JUNIPER BT7A07BA-I02 4D ROADM (I02)

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 4D ROADM (I02) Same-Day Shipping Orders placed before 4pm EST...

View full details
BTI BT7A07BA 4D ROADM

BTI BT7A07BA 4D ROADM

$9,500.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 4D ROADM Same-Day Shipping Orders placed before 4pm EST M-F w...

View full details
$9,500.00
JUNIPER CFP2-100GBASE-SR10 100GBASE-SR10 ETHERNET ONLY CFP2 PLUGGABLE

JUNIPER CFP2-100GBASE-SR10 100GBASE-SR10 ETHERNET ONLY CFP2 PLUGGABLE

$270.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 100GBASE-SR10 ETHERNET ONLY CFP2 PLUGGABLE Same-Day Shipping ...

View full details
$270.00
JUNIPER EX-UM-2X4SFP 2-PORT 10G SFP+ | 4-PORT 1G SFP Uplink

JUNIPER EX-UM-2X4SFP 2-PORT 10G SFP+ | 4-PORT 1G SFP Uplink

$80.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description New EXUM2X4SFP 2-Port 10G SFP+ / 4-port 1GP SFP UPLINK MODULE EX4200/3200 ...

View full details
$80.00
JUNIPER MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP 16X10GE LINE CARD, PRICE INCLUDES full scale L2/L2.5 and reduced scale L3 features; requires SFPP optics sold separately

JUNIPER MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP 16X10GE LINE CARD, PRICE INCLUDES full scale L2/L2.5 and reduced scale L3 features; requires SFPP optics sold separately

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Juniper Networks is the leader in performance-enabling services and suppor...

View full details
JUNIPER MIC-3D-20GE-SFP JUNIPER 20-PORTS GIGABIT MODULAR Interface Card - 20 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

JUNIPER MIC-3D-20GE-SFP JUNIPER 20-PORTS GIGABIT MODULAR Interface Card - 20 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

$190.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Juniper Networks is the leader in performance-enabling services and suppor...

View full details
$190.00
JUNIPER SRX3600BASE-AC SRX3600 chassis, midplane, fan, routing engine, SFB-12 Gig Ethernet, 2xAC PEM* - no power cords - no SPC - no NPC

JUNIPER SRX3600BASE-AC SRX3600 chassis, midplane, fan, routing engine, SFB-12 Gig Ethernet, 2xAC PEM* - no power cords - no SPC - no NPC

$370.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description The SRX Series Services Gateways are high-performance security, routing an...

View full details
$370.00
JUNIPER BP1A35AA BTI Series BP1A35AA 8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 1)

JUNIPER BP1A35AA BTI Series BP1A35AA 8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 1)

$670.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description BTI Series BP1A35AA 8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 1) Same-Day Shippin...

View full details
$670.00
Juniper MAG-CM060 Management Module MAG6610 Pulse Gateway

Juniper MAG-CM060 Management Module MAG6610 Pulse Gateway

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description MANAGEMENT MODULE - FOR NETWORK Management   Download Product Datasheet ...

View full details
JUNIPER EX4550-FANMODULE-AFI Fan Module (PSU Side to Port Side Airflow) for EX4550

JUNIPER EX4550-FANMODULE-AFI Fan Module (PSU Side to Port Side Airflow) for EX4550

$175.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Fan Module (PSU Side to Port Side Airflow) for EX4550 Same-Day Shi...

View full details
$175.00
JUNIPER MX2000-LC-ADAPTER MX2000 Line Card Adapter

JUNIPER MX2000-LC-ADAPTER MX2000 Line Card Adapter

from $280.00
from $180.00
from $250.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description MX2000 Line Card Adapter Same-Day Shipping Orders placed befo...

View full details
from $280.00
from $180.00
from $250.00
JUNIPER 4 XFP Expansion Mod DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP 4X10GE ENHANCED DPC FOR MX

JUNIPER 4 XFP Expansion Mod DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP 4X10GE ENHANCED DPC FOR MX

$325.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description A DPC provides multiple physical interfaces and Packet Forwarding Engines ...

View full details
$325.00
Juniper SRX5800-CHAS Service Gateway Firewall Chassis

Juniper SRX5800-CHAS Service Gateway Firewall Chassis

$600.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description SRX5800 CHASSIS, INCLUDING BACKPLANE   Download Product Datasheet ...

View full details
$600.00
Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module

Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module

$275.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Juniper Networks devices support a variety of fixed and pluggable transcei...

View full details
$275.00
Juniper 	SRX-SFPP-10G-LR 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver

Juniper SRX-SFPP-10G-LR 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver

$950.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Juniper Networks is the leader in performance-enabling services and suppor...

View full details
$950.00
Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver

Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Juniper Networks devices support a variety of fixed and pluggable transcei...

View full details
Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description Juniper Networks devices support a variety of fixed and pluggable transcei...

View full details