Gigamon Gigavue Expansion Module

Gigamon Gigavue Expansion Module

GIGAMON GIGALINK-SFP+ SFP+ 10Gb fiber optic port expansion module for GigaVUE-42

$25.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description SFP+ 10Gb fiber optic port expansion module for GigaVUE-420 -SR 850nm -LR 13...

View full details
$25.00
GIGAMON SFP-501 SFP Copper, UTP,  RJ45 interface

GIGAMON SFP-501 SFP Copper, UTP, RJ45 interface

$10.00

Copper UTP w/RJ45 interfaceGigamon SFP-501. SFP transceiver type: Copper, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFPThe GigaPORT-...

View full details
$10.00

GIGAMON 10GIGAPORT-8X 8 x 10Gb SFP+ fiber optic expansion module for GIGAVUE-240

$25.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 8 x 10Gb SFP+ fiber optic expansion module for GIGAVUE-2404 SFP+ 10Gb speed ...

View full details
$25.00