Gigamon

Gigamon
GIGAMON GVS-432 GigaVUE-2404 with 4x1Gig & 8x10Gig ports, AC powered

GIGAMON GVS-432 GigaVUE-2404 with 4x1Gig & 8x10Gig ports, AC powered

$350.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description GigaVUE-2404 with 4x1Gig & 8x10Gig ports, AC powered Same-Day ...

View full details
$350.00
GIGAMON GIGAVUE-2404 mid-density Visibility Fabric node for 10Gb networks, 2RU GigaVUE-2404 base system standard ports: 4 x 1Gb ports (Port ID: G1 to G4, SFP transceivers) plus 8 x 1Gb/10Gb ports (Ports 1 to 8, accepts SFP+ 10Gb and SFP 1Gb transceivers).
from $75.00
from $50.00
GIGAMON GIGAPORT Expansion Module for GigaVUE-420, 4 port Ethernet or 1Gb SFP Four Ports each can be set as RJ-45 Ethernet (10/100/1000BASE-T), or 1Gb SX/LX with multimode or singlemode SFP module(s)
$30.00
GIGAMON GIGALINK-SFP+ SFP+ 10Gb fiber optic port expansion module for GigaVUE-420 -SR 850nm
-LR 1310nm
-ER 1550nm

GIGAMON GIGALINK-SFP+ SFP+ 10Gb fiber optic port expansion module for GigaVUE-420 -SR 850nm -LR 1310nm -ER 1550nm

$30.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description SFP+ 10Gb fiber optic port expansion module for GigaVUE-420 -SR 850nm -LR 13...

View full details
$30.00
GIGAMON 10GIGAPORT-8X 8 x 10Gb SFP+ fiber optic expansion module for GIGAVUE-2404 SFP+ 10Gb speed only (850, 1310 or 1550nm)
SFP Cu (1Gb speed only)
SFP 1Gb speed only (850, 1310 or 1550nm)
Cable: SFP+ 10Gb copper cable, 12m max
$30.00