Fibertronics

FIBERTRONICS PP700AR010X5C 12 FIBER MTP CABLE ASSEMBLY, MM

FIBERTRONICS PP700AR010X5C 12 FIBER MTP CABLE ASSEMBLY, MM

$45.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 12 FIBER MTP CABLE ASSEMBLY, MM 10Gb 50/125, Aqua Jacketed Riser cable, 1 Me...

View full details
$45.00
FIBERTRONICS PP700AR010X4C 12 FIBER MTP CABLE ASSEMBLY, MM

FIBERTRONICS PP700AR010X4C 12 FIBER MTP CABLE ASSEMBLY, MM

$45.00

Description Shipping Returns Warranty Product Description 12 FIBER MTP CABLE ASSEMBLY, MM 10Gb 50/125, Aqua Jacketed Riser cable, 1 Me...

View full details
$45.00